This website uses cookies to enhance your user experience. By using this website you are consenting to this.

close and accept

Schedule of Areas

FloorSQ FTSQ M
Eighth4,222392.2
SeventhEIG GLOBAL ENERGY PARTNERS
Sixth5,777536.7
FifthEXODUSPOINT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
FourthEXODUSPOINT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
THIRD6,540607.6
SECOND6,534607.0
FIRST4,916456.7
GROUND2,899269.3
LOWER GROUND4,013372.8
TOTAL34,9013,242.3

PLANS NOT TO SCALE. FOR INDICATIVE PURPOSE ONLY.

Lower Ground

4,013 SQ FT | 372.8 SQ M

Ground

2,899 SQ FT | 269.3 SQ M

First

4,916 SQ FT | 456.7 SQ M

Second

6,534 SQ FT | 607.0 SQ M

Third

6,540 SQ FT | 607.6 SQ M

Fourth

6,532 SQ FT | 606.8 SQ M

Fifth

6,604 SQ FT | 613.5 SQ M

Sixth

5,777 SQ FT | 536.7 SQ M

Seventh

5,259 SQ FT | 488.6 SQ M

Eighth

4,222 SQ FT | 392.2 SQ M

PLANS NOT TO SCALE. FOR INDICATIVE PURPOSE ONLY.

Media Creative | 1 : 10
Open Plan Workstations56
Receptionists2
3–Seater Meeting Room1
6–Seater Meeting Room3
8–Seater Meeting Room1
Video Conferencing Room1

(Combined with Ground Floor)

Lower Ground

4,013 SQ FT | 372.8 SQ M

Media Creative | 1 : 10
Open Plan Workstations56
Receptionists2
3–Seater Meeting Room1
6–Seater Meeting Room3
8–Seater Meeting Room1
Video Conferencing Room1

(Combined with Lower Ground Floor)

Ground

2,899 SQ FT | 269.3 SQ M

FINANCIAL BOUTIQUE | 1 : 16
Cellular Offices3
Open Plan Workstations24
Receptionists2
Total Workstations29
8–Seater Meeting Room1

First

4,916 SQ FT | 456.7 SQ M

FINANCIAL BOUTIQUE | 1 : 20
Cellular Offices4
Open Plan Workstations24
Receptionists2
Total Workstations30
8–Seater Meeting Room2
16–Seater Meeting Room1

Second

6,534 SQ FT | 607.0 SQ M

FINANCIAL BOUTIQUE | 1 : 20
Cellular Offices4
Open Plan Workstations24
Receptionists2
Total Workstations30
8–Seater Meeting Room2
16–Seater Meeting Room1

Third

6,540 SQ FT | 607.6 SQ M

FINANCIAL BOUTIQUE | 1 : 20
Cellular Offices4
Open Plan Workstations24
Receptionists2
Total Workstations30
8–Seater Meeting Room2
16–Seater Meeting Room1

Fourth

6,532 SQ FT | 606.8 SQ M

FINANCIAL BOUTIQUE | 1 : 20
Cellular Offices4
Open Plan Workstations24
Receptionists2
Total Workstations30
8–Seater Meeting Room2
16–Seater Meeting Room1

Fifth

6,604 SQ FT | 613.5 SQ M

FINANCIAL BOUTIQUE | 1 : 20
Cellular Offices3
Open Plan Workstations22
Receptionists2
Total Workstations27
8–Seater Meeting Room2
16–Seater Meeting Room1

Sixth

5,777 SQ FT | 536.7 SQ M

FINANCIAL BOUTIQUE | 1 : 17
Cellular Offices2
Open Plan Workstations24
Receptionists2
Total Workstations28
6–Seater Meeting Room2
16–Seater Meeting Room1

Seventh

5,259 SQ FT | 488.6 SQ M

FINANCIAL BOUTIQUE | 1 : 16
Cellular Offices2
Open Plan Workstations20
Receptionists2
Total Workstations24
6–Seater Meeting Room1
16–Seater Meeting Room1

Eighth

4,222 SQ FT | 392.2 SQ M